Event StartTitleLocationDescription
23/09/2018 Formal Gymkhana Tamborine Pony Club Program
Nomination Form

23/09/2018 Sporting Gymkhana Glasshouse Pony Club
23/09/2018 Official Showjumping Herbert River Pony Club Program

23/09/2018 Formal Gymkhana Cannonvalley Pony Club Program

29/09/2018 NSW Mounted Games Championships Cobargo Showgrounds 29th & 30th

30/09/2018 Official Dressage Toorbul Pony Club Program

30/09/2018 Stockman's Polo Narangba Pony Club Program
Nomination Form

1/10/2018 NSW Teams Sporting Championships Cobargo Showgrounds
2/10/2018 State Formal Gymkhana, Sporting, Campdraft, Stockman's Challenge & Mounted Games Maryborough Equestrian Park Tuesday 2nd October - Friday 5th October Winning times from Roma
Program





5/10/2018 NSW ODE Championships Albury Wodonga Equestrian Centre, Thurgoona Competitors can arrive from Midday - 6pm on Thursday 4th
Friday 5th Fitness Check- 3pm & ODE Team Mangers meeting 5pm

6/10/2018 Official Showjumping Ayr Pony Club Program

6/10/2018 Jumping Equitation - Zone 27 Balmoral Pony Club
7/10/2018 NSW Combined Training Championships Albury Wodonga Equestrian Centre, Thurgoona
7/10/2018 Gymkhana City of Ipswich Pony Club
7/10/2018 Derby - Zone 1 Samford Pony Club Program

7/10/2018 Official Showjumping - Zone 27 Balmoral Pony Club
13/10/2018 Jumping Equitation Calliope Pony Club Program

13/10/2018 Mounted Games Challenge - Zone 1 Hendra Pony Club Program & Nomination form an be found with the Zone Teams Sporting

13/10/2018 Jumping Equitation Cannonvalley Pony Club Program For Jumping Equitation & Showjumping



14/10/2018 Official Showjumping Calliope Pony Club Program attached to Jumping Equitation above

14/10/2018 Formal Gymkhana Beaudesert Pony Club Program

14/10/2018 Zone Teams Sporting Challenge Hendra Pony Club Program
Nomination Form

14/10/2018 Official Showjumping Southport Pony Club Program

14/10/2018 Official Showjumping Cannonvalley Pony Club Program can be found with Jumping Equitation  - 13th

20/10/2018 Zone Teams Dressage Southport Pony Club Program
Nomination Form

20/10/2018 Campdraft Kilcoy Pony Club Program

20/10/2018 Jumping Equitation - Bundaberg PC South Kolan Pony Club Programs JE & SJ

20/10/2018 Jumping Equitation Championships - Zone 4 Kurrajong Pony Club Program
Nomination Form

21/10/2018 Gymkhana Kilcoy Pony Club Program

21/10/2018 Official Showjumping - Kurrajong Pony Club Pittsworth Showgrounds Program

21/10/2018 Gymkhana Nambour Pony Club Program

21/10/2018 Official Showjumping - Bundaberg PC Bundaberg Recreational Precinct
27/10/2018 Jumping Equitation Sarina Pony Club
27/10/2018 Zone Teams Showjumping Challenge Nambour Showgrounds 27th/28th
Program

27/10/2018 Dressage & Combined Training Championships - Zone 16 Mundubbera Program



28/10/2018 Official Showjumping Sarina Pony Club
28/10/2018 Jumping Equitation & Showjumping Championships - Zone 16 Mundubbera Program

3/11/2018 Jumping Equitation Dayboro Pony Club
4/11/2018 Ned Twohill Teams Challenge Southport Pony Club Program
Nomination Form

4/11/2018 Official Showjumping Dayboro Pony Club
10/11/2018 Jumping Equitation - Zone 21 Warwick Showgrounds Program

11/11/2018 Official Showjumping - Zone 21 Warwick Showgrounds Program

23/02/2019 Formal Gymkhana Hendra Pony Club
/Portals/227/EasyDNNRotator/24086/lk2fvn2n.jpg

Riverina Stockfeeds

Riverina Stockfeeds
/Portals/227/EasyDNNRotator/24086/ara1iapg.gif

Show Ribbons and Rosettes

Show Ribbons and Rosettes
/Portals/227/EasyDNNRotator/24086/m2clihym.gif

Paul Smith Photography

Paul Smith Photography
/Portals/227/EasyDNNRotator/24086/gicu3akt.gif

Queensland Government

Queensland Government
/Portals/227/EasyDNNRotator/24086/2g12xvus.gif

Ausport

Ausport
/Portals/227/EasyDNNRotator/24086/eiks4ati.jpg

Aussie Blue Heeler Products

Aussie Blue Heeler Products
Pony Club Australia     Pony Club New South Wales     Pony Club Northern Australia     Pony Club South Australia     Pony Club Tasmania     Pony Club Victoria     Pony Club Western Australia

 

© 2015 Pony Club Australia